Richter: Mrs. Robynne Wood/GB

Rüden - Welpenklasse
VV1 Gentle Souls Namid Zauberkuss - Bestes Baby
VV2 Bagira Of The Guardian Paws

Rüden - Jüngstenklasse
VV1 Nobility Freezy Iceshimmer

Rüden - Jugendklasse
V1 A Heart Full Of Soul´s Velvet Blue King Carl - J-CAC/VDH, Clubjugendsieger
V2 Bono´s Watchful Eye Dreamboy Cadiz - Res. J-CAC/VDH
SG3 Cinebear´s Finn McMissile
SG4 Gentle Guards Endowed With Pose Eduard
SG Stroke Of Luck Fella Neal
SG Stroke Of Luck Nathan Nighthawk
SG Raving Spirit Bocap Gitdoon
G Jelly Babes Briskly Brick Brady

Rüden - Zwischenklasse
V1 Midlands-Corner Jackpot - CAC/VDH
V2 Beardie Connetions Quintino - Res. CAC/VDH
V3 Gentle Souls Kriss Kross Komet

Rüden - Championklasse
V1 Bono´s Watchful Eye Al Capone - CAC/VDH
V2 Beardie Connections Kenji - Res. CAC/VDH
V3 Nobility Zocky Balboa
V4 A Heart Full Of Souls Tanner
SG Valentino Vom Grimmenstein

Rüden - Offene Klasse
V1 Strathmore´s Heather Breeze Angus - CAC/VDH, BOS, Clubsieger
V2 X´Perience Quaterback - Res. CAC/VDH
V3 The Spirit Of Spring Vintage
V4 Aaron Vom Cröberteich
V Gentle Guards Does In Pride
V All Eyes On Kiss Me Quick
V Vancouver Vom Grimmenstein
V Low-Pep Curby

Rüden - Debütantenklasse
1 Stroke Of Luck Kind´n Gentle Kazou
2 Zarastro MacBarkley Of The Unique Shaded Dreams

Hündinnen - Veteranenklasse
1 Stroke Of Luck Love Emely Brown - Vet. CAC/VDH, Bester Veteran, Clubveteranensieger
2 Shanti´s Unbelievable Little Princess Emma - Res. Vet. CAC/VDH
V3 Tolkien´s Dream Gondolin

Hündinnen - Welpenklasse
VV1 All For Bearded Love Black Pearl
VV2 Getnle Souls Narnia Federkind
VV3 Brownie Of The Guardian Paws
VV4 Gentle Souls Neela Sternenhell

Hündinnen - Jüngstenklasse
VV1 Nobility Fancy Starglitter - Best Puppy
VV2 Gentle Souls Lila Lullaby Madita
VSP3 Bouncy Lou Lady Of Sandmen´s Castle
VSP4 A Heart Full Of Soul´s Whhopie My Little Sunshine

Hündinnen - Jugendklasse
V1 Nobility Emmylou My Love - J-CAC/VDH, BIS, Bester Jugend, Clubjugendsieger
V2 Nobility Debby Delux - Res. CAC/VDH
V3 Heba Vom Meland
V4 Strathmore´s Heather Breeze Dreams are Faith & Hope
V Joy & Pride Honey
V All For Bearded Love Avany
SG Stroke Of Luck Noisy Nightingale
SG Jasmin Von Der Teufelsbande
SG Mystical Souls Bintou
SG Mystical Souls Baya
SG Tolkien´s Dream Orofarne

Hündinnen - Zwischenklasse
V1 Bommbinis Aena The First Lady - CAC/VDH
V2 Baldslow Dream Of my Happiness - Res. CAC/VDH
V3 My Light-Hearted Friend Glad all Over Gladys
V4 Gentle Souls Kosma Politan
V Bono´s Watchful Eye Descend Maggie
V Tollkien´s Dream Nenya
V My Light-Hearted Friend Gamina

Hündinnen - Championklasse
V1 A Heart Full Of Soul´s Qunindra - CAC/VDH, Clubsieger
V2 Naomi Smartness - Res. CAC/VDH
V3 Amelie Vom Cröberteich
V4 Bono´s Watchful Eye Bliss

Hündinnen - Offene Klasse
V1 Witch Clan Joe-Ida - CAC/VDH
V2 A Heart Full Of Soul´s U Can Call Me Marsha - Res. CAC/VDH
V3 Gentle Souls Highflying Hilda
V4 Amber Blueberry Of The Guardian Paws
V Barnyards Bearded Bandits Freiya-Soleigh
V Pure Lady Smartness
V Happy Adventures New Dawn
V Bono´s Watchful Eye Azuri
SG Gentle Souls Goodlike Grammy
SG Mama Luna´s April Apple

Hündinnen - Debütantenklasse
1 Helen Vom Blindgraben
2 Zaphira Dark Shadow Of The Unique Shaded Dreams